Mahjong II (Full)

Mahjong II (Full)

by Mahjong Brain Puzzles

Puzzle 3.99 usd 34 Mb
4.2 · 28 reviews
Android application Mahjong II (Full) screenshot

Mahjong II (Full)

Remove all tiles from the tower, again!
All-new towers in this sequel to our Mahjong game!
Your goal is to match and remove all tile pieces from the tower.
Enjoy three game modes - Classic, Time Attack and Challenge.Full version without advertising.• Classic game mode: play as long as you want!• Time Attack mode: play against time!• Challenge mode: each move is timed; the faster you choose, the bigger your bonus for the move!• Unique tower layouts.• Large tiles are easy to move.Google Play Games: multiplayer, leaderboard and achievements!

About Mahjong II (Full)

Package name (App ID)
com.onecwireless.mahjong2.full
Available on
Google Play
Price
$3.99
Developer
Mahjong Brain Puzzles

Looking for the Mahjong II (Full) APK?

The safest way to get Mahjong II (Full) (com.onecwireless.mahjong2.full) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
🎵

Music Features

Enjoy high-quality music streaming and playback features.

🎮

Gaming Features

Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.

Lightning Fast

Experience blazing fast performance with our optimized Android application.

Screenshots

See Mahjong II (Full) in Action

Mahjong II (Full) Screen 1
Mahjong II (Full) Screen 2
Mahjong II (Full) Screen 3
Testimonials

What Our Users Say

Don't just take our word for it. Here's what our users have to say about this Android app.

"The Endless part of the game freezes after you have completed 300 games. There are no updates to get rid of the problem. Other than that I enjoy playing it."

J
JoNell musser

"Does not fit within the screen"

P
Pamela Gould

"Designed for older android. Can't see all of the cards. You get notification of this AFTER you pay for it and install it. Useless to me. I want my money back."

L
Lisa W

"Fun!"

J
Jim Sullivan

"Worth every penny! Distinctive tiles very nice play action"

A
A Google user

"Wish there were more levels."

C
Charlene Atkins

"So I've finished all towers in challenge how do I unlock more. Looks like other people must have more levels, looking at the high scores"

G
Gillian Delaney

"SG Note 4"

C
Carin Prindle

"Love the option."

R
Reedeemed81

"Ads are in the right spot to click on when trying to beat the clock. 99¢ is well worth getting rid of them. So addicted to this game. I do like that you can reset it and start over. :-)"

D
Dorene Smith
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Mahjong II (Full) free?

Mahjong II (Full) is a paid app — it costs $3.99 on Google Play. You pay once through your Google account and can install it on your Android devices.

How do I install Mahjong II (Full) on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Mahjong II (Full) by Mahjong Brain Puzzles or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.onecwireless.mahjong2.full?

com.onecwireless.mahjong2.full is the App ID (package name) of Mahjong II (Full) on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Mahjong II (Full) safe to download?

Installing Mahjong II (Full) from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Mahjong Brain Puzzles, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Mahjong II (Full)

Get Mahjong II (Full) Today

Mahjong II (Full) for Android — $3.99 on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.